logo
D.A.V. Centenary Public School
Sector-12, HUDA, Panipat, HARYANA - 132103
Latest News  
  • Flatten the Curve. Stay Home. Stay Safe.
 
Staff  

LIST OF TEACHERS

S.NO EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION  QUALIFICATION PHOTO
  MS./MR      
1 REKHA VERMA PRINCIPAL M.SC, M.PHIL(CHEM), B.ED
1 KIRAN AGHI Sr. P.G.T B.COM, M.PED  
2 GULSHAN HANS Sr.P.G.T. M.PHIL.,B.ED.
3 CHAND TAYAL Sr.P.G.T. M.COM.,M.ED.
4 SUMAN GOSWAMI P.G.T. M.SC.,B.ED..
5 NEETU KHANNA P.G.T. M.A.,B.ED
6 AMAN JYOTI P.G.T. M.A.,M.ED
7 MANISHA GAUTAM P.G.T. M.SC.,B.ED..
8 SONIA CHAWLA P.G.T. M.COM.,B.ED
9 DIMPLE RANI P.G.T. M.SC.,M.ED.PGDCA
10 CHANCHAL GIRDHAR P.G.T. M.SC.,B.ED.
11 NARESH AHALAWAT P.G.T B.COM, M.PED.
12 ANJALI DELORI Sr.T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
13 SAVITA PAHWA Sr.T.G.T B.SC.,B.ED
14 ANJANA SHARMA Sr.T.G.T B.A.,B.ED.
15 MAMTA JAIN Sr.T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
16 MEENAKSHI SINDHWANI Sr.T.G.T M.SC.,B.ED.
17 RANJANA BAJAJ  Sr.T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
18 DINESH KUMAR .T.G.T .M.SC.,B.ED.
19 SAVITA SANGWAN T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
20 POOJA MITTAL T.G.T M.SC.,B.ED
21 SONIA DAWAR T.G.T M.A.,B.ED
22 ANSHU MIGLANI T.G.T .M.A.,B.ED.
23 ANJU SHARMA T.G.T M.A,B.ED
24 SONIA AHUJA Sr.P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
25 SUDESH BAJAJ Sr.P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
26 KAMLESH MIGLANI Sr.P.R.T. M.A.,B.ED.

27

RAJNI BHATIA Sr.P.R.T. B.SC.,B.ED
28 ALKA DAHUJA NUR. TR. M.A. N.T.T.
29 RITU GUPTA Sr.P.R.T. B.SC.,B.ED
30 NEELAM KATHURIA P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
31 SEEMA KAPOOR P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
32 NIDHI KHANNA T.G.T. M.SC B.ED
37 SEEMA JUNEJA P.R.T. M.A B.ED.
38 SAPNA KUKREJA P.R.T. M.A B.ED.
39 SURINDER JAGLAN D.P.E,T.G.T B.P.ED.,M.P.ED.
40 SHAGUN ARORA P.R.T. B.SC.,B.ED
41 GITESH ARYA P.R.T. M.A.B.ED.
42 GEETANJALI P.R.T. M.A,B.ED
43 USHA PUNIA P.R.T. M.A,M.PHIL.B.ED
44 URMILA DAHIYA T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
45 SONAM P.R.T. M.SC.,B.ED
46 NIDHI BHARDWAJ P.R.T. M.A.,B.ED.
47 KAVITA KAUSHIK P.R.T. M.A,B.ED
48 NIRMAL BHARTI LIBRARIAN M.A,B.LIB.
49 PARAMJEET KAUR P.R.T. M.A, B.ED.
50 ANKUSH CHOPRA T.G.T. M.C.A.
51 POONAM GUPTA P.R.T. M.A., B.ED.
52 SONIA P.R.T. B.A., B.P.ED
53 SUDESH RANI NURSE 12TH, DIPLOMA IN ANM
54 KRISHAN PAL SR. ASSISTANT B.A
55 BHUPESH GUPTA ACCOUNTANT B.A.
56 SAROJ SHARMA RECEPTIONIST B.A.
57 MANJEET SINGH LDC B.COM
58 RAKESH SINGH PEON 12TH
59 MUKESH KUMAR PEON 10TH
60 SATNARIYAN DRIVER 10TH
61 RAM NIWAS SWEEPER 10TH
62 SATBIR SWEEPER 5TH
63 KRISHAN LAL SWEEPER