logo
D.A.V. Centenary Public School
Sector-12, HUDA, Panipat, HARYANA - 132103
Latest News  
 
Our Faculty  

LIST OF TEACHERS

S.NO EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION  QUALIFICATION PHOTO
  MS./MR      
1 HARESH PAL PANCHAL PRINCIPAL  
         
2 GULSHAN HANS Sr.P.G.T. M.PHIL.,B.ED.
3 CHAND TAYAL Sr.P.G.T. M.COM.,M.ED.
4 SUMAN GOSWAMI P.G.T. M.SC.,B.ED..
5 NEETU KHANNA P.G.T. M.A.,B.ED
6 AMAN JYOTI P.G.T. M.A.,M.ED
7 MANISHA GAUTAM P.G.T. M.SC.,B.ED..
8 SONIA CHAWLA P.G.T. M.COM.,B.ED
9 DIMPLE RANI P.G.T. M.SC.,M.ED.PGDCA
10 CHANCHAL GIRDHAR P.G.T. M.SC.,B.ED.
11 ANJALI DELORI Sr.T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
12 SAVITA PAHWA Sr.T.G.T B.SC.,B.ED
13 ANJANA SHARMA Sr.T.G.T B.A.,B.ED.
14 MAMTA JAIN Sr.T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
15 MEENAKSHI SINDHWANI Sr.T.G.T M.SC.,B.ED.
16 RANJANA BAJAJ T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
17 NARESH AHALAWAT P.G.T. B.COM. M.P.ED
18 DINESH KUMAR .T.G.T .M.SC.,B.ED.
19 SAVITA SANGWAN T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
20 POOJA MITTAL T.G.T M.SC.,B.ED
21 MEENU ARORA T.G.T .M.SC,M.C.A  
22 SONIA DAWAR T.G.T M.A.,B.ED
23 ANSHU MIGLANI T.G.T .M.A.,B.ED.
24 ANJU SHARMA T.G.T M.A,B.ED
25 URMILA BAJAJ Sr.P.R.T. B.COM. B.ED.
26 SONIA AHUJA Sr.P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
27 SUDESH BAJAJ Sr.P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
28 KAMLESH MIGLANI Sr.P.R.T. M.A.,B.ED.
29 NEELAM SHARMA Sr.P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
30 RAJNI BHATIA Sr.P.R.T. B.SC.,B.ED
31 ALKA DAHUJA NUR. TR. M.A. N.T.T.
32 NISHA SHARMA Sr.P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
33 RITU GUPTA Sr.P.R.T. B.SC.,B.ED
34 NEELAM KATHURIA P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
35 SEEMA KAPOOR P.R.T. B.A.,B.ED.
36 NIDHI KHANNA T.G.T. M.SC B.ED
37 SEEMA JUNEJA P.R.T. M.A B.ED.
38 SAPNA KUKREJA P.R.T. M.A B.ED.
39 SURINDER JAGLAN D.P.E,T.G.T B.P.ED.,M.P.ED.
40 SHAGUN ARORA P.R.T. B.SC.,B.ED
41 GITESH ARYA P.R.T. M.A.B.ED.
42 GEETANJALI P.R.T. M.A,B.ED
43 USHA PUNIA P.R.T. M.A,M.PHIL.B.ED
44 URMILA DAHIYA T.G.T M.A.,B.ED.
45 SONAM P.R.T. M.SC.,B.ED
46 NIDHI BHARDWAJ P.R.T. M.A.,B.ED.
47 KAVITA KAUSHIK P.R.T. M.A,B.ED
48 NIRMAL BHARTI LIBRARIAN M.A,B.LIB.
49 PARAMJEET KAUR P.R.T. M.A, B.ED.
50 RANJANA KUMARI P.R.T. M.A., B.ED.
51 NEERU SINGLA P.R.T. M.SC., B.ED.
52 MONIKA SHARMA T.G.T. M.SC., B.ED.
53 ANKUSH CHOPRA T.G.T. M.C.A.
54 POONAM GUPTA P.R.T. M.A., B.ED.
55 SHALU RANI P.R.T. 12TH, PRARAMBHIK SANGEET BHUSHAN VISHARAD
56 SONIA P.R.T. B.A., B.P.ED
57 SUDESH RANI NURSE 12TH, DIPLOMA IN ANM
58 KRISHAN PAL SR. ASSISTANT B.A
59 BHUPESH GUPTA ACCOUNTANT B.A.
60 SAROJ SHARMA RECEPTIONIST B.A.
61 NEERAJ SHARMA IT FACILITATOR B.A.
62 MANJEET SINGH LDC B.COM
63 PALE RAM PEON 7TH
64 RAKESH SINGH PEON 12TH
65 MUKESH KUMAR PEON 10TH
66 SATNARIYAN DRIVER 10TH
67 RAM NIWAS SWEEPER 10TH
68 SATBIR SWEEPER 5TH
69 KRISHAN LAL SWEEPER